AnaChart data

George Gianarikas: price target record

Every price target published by George Gianarikas in the AnaChart record, scored on whether the stock reached it and how many days it took. One identity across firms.

Scored targets
280
across 34 tickers
Reached
203
72.5% of scored, no time limit
Median implied move
+33.2%
mean +43.1%; reached +34.4%, not reached +66.1% on average
Last action
2026-04-14
in the record
Get the full scored file, $29 Ask a question about this data, first one free

By ticker

TickerScoredReachedShareMean daysMedian moveLast action
TSLA424095.2%74+15.3%2026-04-06
RIVN27622.2%300+80.4%2026-04-06
MP252392.0%240+34.8%2025-11-07
FLNC171164.7%279+41.2%2025-11-26
SRFM1515100.0%62+22.9%2025-11-14
ASPN141071.4%120+32.7%2025-08-07
ENVX14857.1%96+71.7%2026-02-26
GNRC10990.0%197+41.1%2026-04-01
KOPN1010100.0%75+40.8%2025-11-13
AUR10770.0%265+130.9%2025-10-29
MBLY800.0%+64.9%2026-01-23
USAR8787.5%40+28.0%2026-03-31
PLUG77100.0%21+7.0%2025-11-20
LYFT66100.0%61-12.4%2026-02-11
WBX6466.7%395-31.1%2025-11-10
SMR6583.3%7+11.8%2026-02-27
ASPI6583.3%37+41.8%2026-04-14
ARQ500.0%+124.7%2026-03-11
ARBE55100.0%43+36.7%2026-02-27
GWH5360.0%170+5.3%2025-04-01
LYTS55100.0%131+21.9%2025-08-25
AMRC4250.0%162+101.2%2026-03-03
LTRX44100.0%148+42.9%2025-05-12
DFLI400.0%-71.2%2026-03-17
FCEL33100.0%120+43.9%2025-12-19
AEVA22100.0%102+41.0%2025-12-04
UBER22100.0%146-8.2%2025-06-27
LEV22100.0%0+2.1%2024-03-01
EMB200.0%-89.9%2022-03-18
ICFI200.0%+47.7%2025-12-02
OKLO2150.0%4+73.6%2026-03-18
EMBK11100.0%244+39.7%2021-12-17
NKLR100.0%+138.1%2026-02-20
WOLF002025-01-30

Implied move is each target against the raw close on the day it was published, signed. The median above is across every scored target by this analyst; the per-ticker column is the median on that ticker.

Get the full scored file, $29 Ask a question about this data, first one free