AnaChart data

Ittai Kidron: price target record

Every price target published by Ittai Kidron in the AnaChart record, scored on whether the stock reached it and how many days it took. One identity across firms.

Scored targets
498
across 52 tickers
Reached
413
82.9% of scored, no time limit
Median implied move
+22.2%
mean +29.9%; reached +25.9%, not reached +49.1% on average
Last action
2026-03-31
in the record
Get the full scored file, $29 Ask a question about this data, first one free

By ticker

TickerScoredReachedShareMean daysMedian moveLast action
CSCO3434100.0%181+11.2%2024-05-16
MDB323093.8%109+21.4%2026-03-03
TWLO292689.7%192+32.0%2026-01-05
SNOW272696.3%186+23.1%2026-02-18
CRWD2626100.0%147+17.5%2026-02-24
TEAM252184.0%118+20.3%2026-02-06
ESTC251768.0%187+29.6%2026-02-27
PANW232087.0%169+13.1%2025-11-20
PRGS181372.2%325+19.7%2026-03-31
SMAR161062.5%155+28.6%2024-03-15
BASE16850.0%257+38.4%2024-09-05
NTNX1414100.0%754+27.1%2021-06-23
MNDY141071.4%76+13.4%2025-08-11
ZS141178.6%216+32.8%2026-03-10
NEWR1313100.0%322+24.3%2021-02-05
AYX12758.3%28+30.3%2023-11-07
VMW12866.7%237+13.4%2022-02-25
BOX1111100.0%271+28.3%2021-03-23
BLZE10990.0%333+54.8%2026-02-24
OKTA10770.0%251+34.5%2024-02-29
ASAN9777.8%56+32.3%2024-12-06
S9222.2%100+52.3%2026-03-13
HPE88100.0%1371+22.1%2020-05-22
FROG77100.0%246+19.3%2024-08-08
SPLK7571.4%204+20.2%2023-08-24
ANET77100.0%120+10.6%2024-02-13
FFIV77100.0%285+14.2%2017-07-27
FTNT7571.4%222+17.2%2023-11-03
CYBR66100.0%218+18.6%2025-08-01
CFLT6466.7%121+22.1%2025-10-28
CMBM6583.3%171+44.2%2022-05-06
DDOG66100.0%146+30.5%2025-10-17
PSTG44100.0%69+26.6%2018-08-22
RH44100.0%332+58.5%2018-09-20
HCP400.0%+57.4%2023-09-01
JNPR33100.0%516+16.4%2020-04-29
RDWR33100.0%754+19.3%2021-11-15
NTSK200.0%+109.5%2026-03-12
MU22100.0%310-30.4%2018-03-06
DT100.0%+29.7%2025-08-27
ALLT11100.0%162+30.3%2013-08-07
CHKP11100.0%1063+29.0%2021-02-11
BBAI11100.0%8+33.9%2022-08-10
AAPL11100.0%9+4.4%2013-07-24
QCOM11100.0%435+13.3%2015-07-23
ROK11100.0%2+4.3%2023-01-24
KLTR100.0%+35.3%2022-02-24
NOK11100.0%1625+38.4%2016-08-16
TUFN100.0%+18.9%2021-02-11
MMI002011-03-15
NE002020-03-24
SMA002024-03-15

Implied move is each target against the raw close on the day it was published, signed. The median above is across every scored target by this analyst; the per-ticker column is the median on that ticker.

Get the full scored file, $29 Ask a question about this data, first one free