AnaChart data

Stephanie Davis: price target record

Every price target published by Stephanie Davis in the AnaChart record, scored on whether the stock reached it and how many days it took. One identity across firms.

Scored targets
230
across 52 tickers
Reached
177
77.0% of scored, no time limit
Median implied move
+14.0%
mean +17.4%; reached +15.8%, not reached +23.0% on average
Last action
2026-02-11
in the record
Get the full scored file, $29 Ask a question about this data, first one free

By ticker

TickerScoredReachedShareMean daysMedian moveLast action
TDOC221568.2%89+21.1%2024-02-21
VCRA13753.8%165-10.7%2022-01-07
GDRX11327.3%58+25.5%2024-11-11
CERN1111100.0%239+12.1%2021-12-27
TRHC11981.8%38+15.5%2023-05-10
MDRX111090.9%202+11.1%2024-01-03
ACCD10770.0%65+18.4%2024-10-09
VEEV1010100.0%574+12.3%2022-12-02
HCAT10550.0%69+15.5%2022-11-09
NXGN8562.5%322+15.4%2022-12-01
RCM8787.5%44+22.9%2024-02-28
DOCS77100.0%171+14.6%2024-11-11
NUAN77100.0%79+11.9%2021-05-11
TALK77100.0%363+9.1%2024-10-29
PHR66100.0%65+23.7%2024-01-03
HQY66100.0%214+14.4%2023-04-21
EVH5480.0%1015+41.8%2024-11-11
CE44100.0%247-24.5%2021-08-02
CHNG44100.0%162+20.9%2020-12-15
DGX44100.0%39+6.3%2026-02-11
PGNY4375.0%13+15.1%2023-02-28
VC400.0%-65.2%2020-04-24
TR3266.7%128+75.7%2020-11-04
INO33100.0%624-56.0%2021-08-19
OPRX33100.0%273+23.2%2024-11-14
OMCL3266.7%14-5.1%2024-10-31
LH33100.0%68+5.5%2024-08-02
NXG300.0%-52.0%2022-01-06
CAH22100.0%220+15.3%2024-11-04
RC2150.0%56+82.7%2020-08-05
WBA2150.0%7-23.6%2024-07-22
WB22100.0%430+15.7%2024-07-22
MD22100.0%896-51.4%2022-01-25
COR22100.0%112+16.1%2024-11-07
CDK22100.0%18-0.9%2016-04-06
HMSY2150.0%133+4.6%2020-12-21
LFST22100.0%10+0.9%2024-11-11
LVGO22100.0%12+20.9%2020-08-11
SDC200.0%+78.0%2019-11-13
SPR11100.0%792+64.9%2023-05-09
CPS11100.0%207+115.7%2020-04-13
PI11100.0%232+126.4%2020-04-13
HWM11100.0%190+16.2%2023-05-09
IQV11100.0%385+13.2%2023-02-15
ON11100.0%276+59.5%2021-01-29
PAYX100.0%-8.6%2014-06-30
INOV002021-08-19
ATHN002018-06-06
NU002020-12-07
SD002019-10-07
PINC002024-11-06
WW002024-10-10

Implied move is each target against the raw close on the day it was published, signed. The median above is across every scored target by this analyst; the per-ticker column is the median on that ticker.

Get the full scored file, $29 Ask a question about this data, first one free