AnaChart data

Saket Kalia: price target record

Every price target published by Saket Kalia in the AnaChart record, scored on whether the stock reached it and how many days it took. One identity across firms.

Scored targets
833
across 60 tickers
Reached
679
81.5% of scored, no time limit
Median implied move
+14.1%
mean +14.2%; reached +13.9%, not reached +15.5% on average
Last action
2026-04-13
in the record
Get the full scored file, $29 Ask a question about this data, first one free

By ticker

TickerScoredReachedShareMean daysMedian moveLast action
ADSK554887.3%210+17.1%2026-02-27
ZS423992.9%109+10.6%2025-11-12
CYBR393897.4%200+15.7%2026-02-05
CRWD3838100.0%148+18.2%2026-02-20
PANW383181.6%235+18.2%2026-02-09
ADBE382771.1%131+14.4%2026-03-13
VEEV333193.9%184+13.5%2026-02-25
FTNT302996.7%108+10.5%2025-11-06
VRNS292689.7%98+14.9%2026-04-13
RPD282589.3%90+13.4%2026-02-12
PTC282796.4%207+13.9%2026-03-17
PCOR261869.2%147+17.0%2026-02-13
TENB241875.0%153+16.6%2026-04-13
CHKP231669.6%162+12.4%2026-04-13
NCNO231669.6%78+9.4%2026-04-01
TYL221463.6%52+12.6%2026-02-13
S222090.9%76+13.7%2026-03-06
ALRM211676.2%80+9.1%2026-02-20
ALKT211885.7%190+14.0%2026-02-26
INTA171588.2%73+12.6%2026-04-13
DH161168.8%7+10.1%2026-03-30
MLNK151173.3%32+2.6%2025-08-12
PWSC13753.8%72+20.1%2024-06-07
ANSS13969.2%39-9.6%2024-02-22
MIME1212100.0%107+15.3%2022-01-19
DCT12541.7%56+23.5%2023-01-11
OKTA1111100.0%134+14.0%2026-02-24
PING111090.9%57+18.6%2022-08-04
SCWX9777.8%65+11.6%2024-09-06
GEN9888.9%128+14.4%2026-04-13
SAIL8337.5%51+22.6%2026-03-19
NUAN8787.5%590+19.5%2021-01-21
CCCS8337.5%112+18.4%2025-10-14
PI8337.5%91-47.0%2022-08-04
NLOK7457.1%203+21.3%2021-07-15
OMDA7457.1%94+28.1%2026-03-06
FEYE77100.0%293+12.2%2021-07-08
CARB7457.1%62+11.1%2019-11-11
RBRK66100.0%72+20.8%2026-03-03
TUFN6583.3%82+35.1%2021-10-14
HNGE55100.0%48+18.8%2026-02-11
ELLI55100.0%103+16.3%2018-10-26
AN4250.0%977+101.3%2023-01-11
FE400.0%-39.0%2021-07-08
MSP44100.0%414+26.9%2021-10-14
MNDT33100.0%22+5.2%2022-02-09
TU33100.0%1830-40.3%2021-10-13
WAY200.0%+39.1%2026-02-18
CAR22100.0%227+19.6%2019-03-28
MS200.0%-42.8%2020-12-17
CCC2150.0%213+21.9%2026-02-25
EL22100.0%2160-30.4%2018-10-26
NET22100.0%119+24.4%2026-02-11
APPN11100.0%25-17.2%2018-09-07
ZD11100.0%316+59.9%2020-04-02
SYMC11100.0%110+14.8%2017-05-26
PS002020-12-17
NU002021-01-21
NL002021-07-15
SYM002018-05-11

Implied move is each target against the raw close on the day it was published, signed. The median above is across every scored target by this analyst; the per-ticker column is the median on that ticker.

Get the full scored file, $29 Ask a question about this data, first one free