AnaChart data

Canada: analyst price targets, scored

607 stocks listed in Canada with at least 5 scored targets: 26,904 price targets in Canadian dollars, 19,309 of 26,831 scored targets reached. Single-ticker files are $29; at checkout type the ticker with its suffix (RY.TO).

StockScoredReachedMedian daysMedian move
Teck Resources (TECK-B.TO)31996.9%88+20.3%
Canadian National Railway (CNR.TO)28285.8%80+8.4%
Bank of Montreal (BMO.TO)27794.9%128+8.9%
Toronto-Dominion Bank (TD.TO)23595.7%118+7.9%
First Quantum Minerals (FM.TO)23294.8%54+20.9%
Suncor Energy (SU.TO)23093.5%145+20.1%
Air Canada (AC.TO)22784.1%126+25.3%
Canadian Natural Resources (CNQ.TO)22294.1%94+18.3%
Lundin Mining (LUN.TO)21290.6%46+15.9%
Royal Bank of Canada (RY.TO)21294.8%86+7.3%
Canadian Pacific Kansas City (CP.TO)21286.8%134+11.8%
TC Energy (TRP.TO)20888.9%107+8.8%
Vermilion Energy (VET.TO)20676.2%42+24.3%
HudBay Minerals (HBM.TO)17891.6%142+29.6%
Cae (CAE.TO)17880.3%175+18.4%
Equinox Gold (EQX.TO)17387.3%493+34.7%
Aritzia Inc (ATZ.TO)17087.1%73+17.6%
Ero Copper Corp. (ERO.TO)166100.0%52+16.9%
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce (CM.TO)16598.2%96+8.6%
Intact Financial Corp (IFC.TO)16177.6%211+14.7%
Bank of Nova Scotia (BNS.TO)15898.7%115+6.3%
Cenovus Energy (CVE.TO)15894.3%103+21.0%
Pembina Pipeline Cor (PPL.TO)15694.2%51+8.0%
Boyd Group Services Inc (BYD.TO)15355.6%161+19.6%
BCE (BCE.TO)15054.0%28+7.9%
Tfi International (TFII.TO)14989.3%78+14.8%
Toromont Industries (TIH.TO)14991.3%82+9.1%
Power Corp of Canada (POW.TO)14893.2%94+10.1%
Enbridge (ENB.TO)14596.6%117+8.9%
Aecon Group (ARE.TO)14192.2%98+18.0%
Telus (T.TO)14046.4%114+13.6%
Mullen Group (MTL.TO)13889.1%147+15.6%
Dollarama Inc. (DOL.TO)13771.5%95+12.2%
Laurentian Bank of Canada (LB.TO)13683.8%86+5.2%
Badger Infrastructure (BDGI.TO)13690.4%130+18.5%
Sun Life Financial (SLF.TO)13690.4%175+10.1%
Superior Plus Corp (SPB.TO)13654.4%122+18.9%
Stantec (STN.TO)13467.2%90+15.6%
TransAlta (TA.TO)13472.4%327+26.9%
Canopy Growth (WEED.TO)13272.7%23+11.4%
TMX Group Ltd (X.TO)13067.7%130+14.6%
Equitable Group (EQB.TO)12895.3%108+14.0%
OR Royalties (OR.TO)12789.0%349+29.7%
Manulife Financial (MFC.TO)12692.1%183+12.8%
AG Growth International Inc (AFN.TO)12655.6%206+32.4%
Fortis (FTS.TO)12691.3%60+4.7%
Brp (DOO.TO)12664.3%50+19.3%
Great-West Lifeco Inc (GWO.TO)12487.9%62+5.5%
Crescent Point Energy (CPG.TO)12369.1%95+36.6%
Baytex Energy (BTE.TO)12282.8%42+25.1%
Innergex Renewable Energy (INE.TO)12143.8%55+19.8%
Gibson Energy (GEI.TO)11990.8%142+11.8%
WSP Global Inc. (WSP.TO)11644.8%89+21.5%
Goeasy Ltd (GSY.TO)11566.1%88+22.4%
Precision Drilling (PD.TO)11386.7%112+24.9%
Aurora Cannabis (ACB.TO)11070.0%24+11.8%
Curtiss-Wright (CR.TO)11082.7%77+36.8%
Canadian Western Bank (CWB.TO)10997.2%161+14.0%
Canada Goose (GOOS.TO)10967.9%80+17.9%
Montrose Environmental (MEG.TO)10989.9%58+22.0%
Fortuna Silver Mines (FVI.TO)10899.1%219+26.1%
Parkland Fuel Corp (PKI.TO)10742.1%192+25.8%
PrairieSky Royalty Ltd (PSK.TO)10596.2%174+16.4%
Franco-Nevada Corp (FNV.TO)10585.7%119+16.1%
Ats Corp Cda (ATS.TO)10464.4%139+22.3%
Keyera Corp. (KEY.TO)10475.0%77+12.3%
Imperial Oil (IMO.TO)10265.7%56+5.2%
North American Construction (NOA.TO)10272.5%112+26.8%
Paramount Resources Ltd (POU.TO)10164.4%43+18.7%
Centerra Gold (CG.TO)10093.0%157+21.1%
Element Fleet Management (EFN.TO)10073.0%187+21.6%
Fairfax Financial Holdings (FFH.TO)10078.0%233+24.9%
Saputo (SAP.TO)9860.2%167+15.6%
Definity Financial Corp (DFY.TO)9783.5%82+13.5%
Northland Power (NPI.TO)9645.8%54+16.4%
IGM Financial Inc (IGM.TO)9593.7%76+9.5%
IAMGOLD Corp (IMG.TO)9485.1%126+24.9%
Dundee Precious Metals (DPM.TO)9495.7%171+26.4%
Loblaw Companies (L.TO)9472.3%104+11.2%
Bird Construction (BDT.TO)9497.9%144+24.5%
Quebecor (QBR-B.TO)9387.1%74+10.4%
Capstone Copper Corp (CS.TO)9291.3%96+24.3%
Pet Valu Holdings Ltd (PET.TO)9250.0%181+22.8%
Rogers Communications Inc. (RCI-B.TO)9246.7%162+16.1%
Ssr Mining (SSRM.TO)9184.6%357+33.4%
Trisura (TSU.TO)9139.6%74+29.1%
Premium Brands Holdings Corp. (PBH.TO)9041.1%159+23.0%
Constellation Software (CSU.TO)8957.3%106+16.0%
CGI Inc. (GIB-A.TO)8952.8%195+15.3%
AltaGas Ltd. (ALA.TO)8988.8%111+12.8%
Thomson Reuters (TRI.TO)8968.5%111+14.0%
Torex Gold Resources (TXG.TO)8880.7%162+41.0%
Kinross Gold (K.TO)8780.5%460+40.8%
Barrick Gold (ABX.TO)8772.4%126+23.0%
Spartan Delta Corp (SDE.TO)8676.7%128+35.5%
Exchange Income Corp. (EIF.TO)8679.1%88+14.7%
MDA Ltd (MDA.TO)8673.3%108+24.7%
Altius Minerals Corp (ALS.TO)8687.2%47+12.4%
Cascades Inc. (CAS.TO)8682.6%115+20.4%
Fiera Cap (FSZ.TO)8637.2%28+11.3%
Cameco (CCO.TO)8569.4%47+13.7%
Capital Power Corp. (CPX.TO)8461.9%104+14.6%
iA Financial Group (IAG.TO)8496.4%132+10.8%
AtkinsRealis Group Inc (ATRL.TO)8334.9%103+25.6%
Linamar Corp (LNR.TO)8391.6%112+16.8%
Curtiss-Wright (CWX.TO)8154.3%33+14.3%
Gildan Activewear (GIL.TO)8166.7%90+13.6%
Boralex (BLX.TO)8177.8%63+17.2%
Canadian Utilities (CU.TO)8091.2%117+5.4%
GFL Environmental (GFL.TO)8082.5%127+20.0%
Doman Building Materials Group Ltd (DBM.TO)8072.5%202+20.5%
Topaz Energy (TPZ.TO)8078.8%251+18.2%
Savaria Corporation (SIS.TO)8076.2%519+21.4%
Maple Leaf Foods Inc. (MFI.TO)8022.5%585+29.2%
Interfor Corp (IFP.TO)7957.0%87+32.7%
Alimentation Couche-Tard Inc. (ATD.TO)7975.9%169+13.3%
Cargojet Inc. (CJT.TO)7924.1%48+29.4%
Onex Corp (ONEX.TO)7862.8%361+29.0%
StorageVault Canada (SVI.TO)7838.5%85+18.9%
NFI Group (NFI.TO)7767.5%94+25.5%
Empire Company Ltd. (EMP-A.TO)7675.0%131+11.6%
AutoCanada (ACQ.TO)7668.4%36+21.1%
George Weston (WN.TO)7585.3%165+15.6%
Eldorado Gold Corp (ELD.TO)7384.9%69+22.5%
Cineplex (CGX.TO)7357.5%63+29.9%
Metro Inc. (MRU.TO)7353.4%99+9.7%
Organigram Global (OGI.TO)7261.1%36+33.0%
Lightspeed Commerce (LSPD.TO)7177.5%21+17.8%
Finning International Inc. (FTT.TO)7181.7%96+17.3%
Orla Mining (OLA.TO)7173.2%89+28.9%
Stella-Jones Inc. (SJ.TO)7159.2%164+14.3%
Wheaton Precious Metals (WPM.TO)7173.2%230+20.9%
Transat AT (TRZ.TO)7187.3%69+1.9%
Spin Master Corp. (TOY.TO)7035.7%58+27.4%
Emera Inc. (EMA.TO)7085.7%63+5.3%
Martinrea International (MRE.TO)6937.7%91+37.8%
Endeavour Silver Corp (EDR.TO)6994.2%50+15.5%
AGF Management Ltd. (AGF-B.TO)69100.0%84+18.6%
Russel Metals Inc. (RUS.TO)6892.6%67+12.4%
Triple Flag Precious Metals Corp (TFPM.TO)6873.5%179+26.5%
NuVista Energy Ltd (NVA.TO)6894.1%126+26.8%
Enerflex Ltd. (EFX.TO)6672.7%448+27.4%
Whitecap Resources Inc. (WCP.TO)6689.4%108+22.4%
Cogeco Communications Inc. (CCA.TO)6643.9%91+13.3%
Andlauer Healthcare Group (AND.TO)6589.2%64+10.2%
Altus Group (AIF.TO)6572.3%49+12.3%
Dye & Durham Ltd (DND.TO)6527.7%28+43.8%
Ltd. (CTC-A.TO)6569.2%104+10.4%
MAG Silver (MAG.TO)64100.0%173+30.8%
Aya Gold & Silver Inc (AYA.TO)63100.0%96+30.8%
Groupe Dynamite Inc (GRGD.TO)6238.7%19+23.0%
Converge Technology Solutions Corp (CTS.TO)6253.2%33+38.6%
North West Co (NWC.TO)6163.9%119+11.5%
CES Energy Solutions Corp. (CEU.TO)6190.2%160+30.4%
Tourmaline Oil Corp. (TOU.TO)6152.5%64+16.6%
Calian Group Ltd (CGY.TO)6091.7%197+21.6%
Kelt Exploration (KEL.TO)6086.7%183+41.1%
Wajax Corp (WJX.TO)6098.3%84+14.7%
Trican Well Service (TCW.TO)5989.8%101+25.0%
MTY Food Group Inc. (MTY.TO)5957.6%99+16.3%
ARC Resources Ltd. (ARX.TO)5896.6%131+22.8%
Secure Waste Infrastructure Corp (SES.TO)5898.3%106+18.6%
Copper Mountain Mining Corp (CMMC.TO)5863.8%21+26.9%
HEXO (HEXO.TO)5877.6%22+14.4%
Tredegar (TKO.TO)5896.6%61+23.4%
Computer Modelling Group (CMG.TO)5763.2%59+16.7%
Tricon Capital Group (TCN.TO)5685.7%108+14.1%
OceanaGold Corp (OGC.TO)5578.2%178+30.2%
Hydro One Ltd. (H.TO)5578.2%24+5.0%
Mattr Ltd (MATR.TO)5570.9%80+25.5%
Tamarack Valley Energy Ltd. (TVE.TO)5581.8%50+20.4%
Coveo Solutions (CVO.TO)5520.0%261+56.5%
Ivanhoe Mines Ltd. (IVN.TO)5576.4%51+20.9%
Pason Systems Inc (PSI.TO)5572.7%94+23.6%
Chorus Aviation (CHR.TO)5358.5%155+32.7%
Cronos Group (CRON.TO)5390.6%50+9.8%
SilverCrest Metals (SIL.TO)5392.5%139+31.9%
Western Forest Products (WEF.TO)5273.1%37+16.1%
Atco Ltd. (ACO-X.TO)5286.5%69+4.2%
Turquoise Hill Resources (TRQ.TO)5286.5%45+12.4%
ADENTRA Inc (ADEN.TO)5131.4%127+30.2%
Agnico-Eagle Mines (AEM.TO)5160.8%87+30.8%
Kinaxis Inc. (KXS.TO)5133.3%172+28.7%
VerticalScope Holdings Inc (FORA.TO)5151.0%138+41.6%
America Corp. (BOS.TO)5048.0%128+40.4%
SNC-Lavalin Group Inc. (SNC.TO)5080.0%572+31.9%
Trulieve Cannabis Corp (TRUL.CN)5038.0%108+102.1%
New Gold (NGD.TO)5096.0%94+27.0%
Sienna Senior Living Inc. (SIA.TO)5060.0%126+11.3%
Stelco Holdings (STLC.TO)5094.0%143+25.8%
Labrador Iron Ore Royalty Corp (LIF.TO)5078.0%50+7.8%
Transcontinental Inc. (TCL-A.TO)4932.7%269+25.8%
dentalcorp Holdings Ltd (DNTL.TO)4932.7%102+38.7%
CCL Industries Inc. (CCL-B.TO)4963.3%286+17.9%
Cardinal Energy Ltd (CJ.TO)4889.6%54+21.1%
Strathcona Resources Ltd (SCR.TO)4872.9%42+15.7%
Well Health Technologies Corp. (WELL.TO)4729.8%64+35.9%
Home Capital Group Inc (HCG.TO)4766.0%112+21.5%
Inter Pipeline Ltd (IPL.TO)4676.1%23+8.0%
Hardwoods Distribution (HDI.TO)4647.8%109+38.9%
Peyto Exploration & Development Corp. (PEY.TO)4684.8%47+9.1%
Sprott (SII.TO)4691.3%11+5.5%
K92 Mining Inc. (KNT.TO)4566.7%179+36.8%
Shopify Inc. (SHOP.TO)4575.6%59+25.5%
Propel Holdings (PRL.TO)4557.8%153+40.2%
Skeena Resources (SKE.TO)4586.7%490+68.9%
Surge Energy (SGY.TO)4450.0%357+25.3%
Alimentation Couche-Tard Inc. (ATD-B.TO)4465.9%92+14.0%
Winpak Ltd (WPK.TO)4376.7%125+10.6%
Canfor Corp. (CFP.TO)4360.5%104+26.9%
South Bow Corp (SOBO.TO)4365.1%11-0.2%
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd (WFT.TO)4332.6%76+35.3%
Docebo (DCBO.TO)4360.5%37+32.9%
Wesdome Gold Mines Ltd. (WDO.TO)43100.0%71+15.9%
Ensign Energy Services Inc. (ESI.TO)4365.1%12+18.2%
Extendicare Inc. (EXE.TO)4285.7%61+14.4%
Corus Entertainment Inc. (CJR-B.TO)4235.7%133+38.7%
Endeavour Mining Corp. (EDV.TO)4158.5%294+33.0%
Richelieu Hardware Ltd (RCH.TO)4173.2%102+11.1%
Nexgen Energy (NXE.TO)4173.2%138+33.0%
Algonquin Power & Util (AQN.TO)4060.0%61+11.2%
TransAlta Renewables (RNW.TO)4077.5%35+5.2%
Kirkland Lake Gold (KL.TO)4062.5%42+17.1%
American Hotel Income Properties REIT (HOT-U.TO)3925.6%59+41.8%
Freehold Royalties Ltd. (FRU.TO)3984.6%97+23.6%
Blackline Safety Corp (BLN.TO)3976.9%140+29.7%
Green Thumb Industries (GTII.CN)3834.2%91+78.2%
Cresco Labs (CL.V)3823.7%80+34.5%
Advantage Energy Ltd (AAV.TO)3847.4%88+25.6%
Yamana Gold (YRI.TO)3754.1%98+29.3%
Husky Energy (HSE.TO)3732.4%22+27.4%
Diversified Royalty Corp (DIV.TO)3778.4%239+14.5%
Magna Intl (MG.TO)3658.3%42+3.0%
Algoma Steel (ASTL.TO)3677.8%225+32.2%
Headwater Exploration Inc (HWX.TO)3694.4%107+23.5%
Athabasca Oil Corp. (ATH.TO)3688.9%19+12.4%
Softchoice Corp (SFTC.TO)362.8%15-1.2%
GDI Integrated Facility Services Inc. (GDI.TO)3650.0%51+17.8%
Open Text Corp. (OTEX.TO)3638.9%81+12.6%
Canfor Pulp Products (CFX.TO)3641.7%45+21.8%
Park Lawn Corp. (PLC.TO)3531.4%336+25.0%
Evertz Technology (ET.TO)35100.0%456+15.1%
Denison Mines (DML.TO)3580.0%84+34.4%
Dialogue Health Technologies Inc (CARE.TO)348.8%125+63.3%
Pinnacle Renewable Holdings Inc (PL.TO)340.0%+347.8%
International Petroleum Corp (IPCO.TO)3473.5%131+19.8%
TerraVest Industries Inc (TVK.TO)3438.2%35+25.5%
Alithya Group (ALYA.TO)3450.0%108+29.9%
Rockpoint Gas Storage Inc. (RGSI.TO)3345.5%13+11.7%
Neighbourly Pharmacy Inc (NBLY.TO)3354.5%25+14.8%
Methanex (MX.TO)3369.7%28+19.9%
Norbord (OSB.TO)3390.9%99+13.1%
Sleep Country Canada Holdings Inc. (ZZZ.TO)3378.8%656+19.1%
Americas Gold And Silver (USA.TO)3275.0%134+30.7%
Heroux-Devtek (HRX.TO)32100.0%418+25.8%
Neo Performance Materials Inc. (NEO.TO)3290.6%208+31.8%
Artemis Gold Inc (ARTG.V)3287.5%170+36.6%
Trilogy Metals (TMQ.TO)3293.8%868+54.4%
B2Gold Corp. (BTO.TO)3237.5%171+43.6%
Shawcor Ltd. (SCL.TO)3278.1%75+29.4%
Champion Iron Ltd. (CIA.TO)3243.8%50+33.5%
Pan American Silver Corp (PAAS.TO)3259.4%84+27.1%
BSR Real Estate Investment Trust (HOM-U.TO)3167.7%114+16.9%
Argonaut Gold (AR.TO)3138.7%35+50.7%
K-Bro Linen Inc. (KBL.TO)3148.4%146+22.2%
Real Matters Inc. (REAL.TO)3145.2%72+25.5%
Dexterra Group Inc. (DXT.TO)3187.1%261+31.4%
Uni-Select Inc. (UNS.TO)3193.5%89+16.6%
Calfrac Well Services Ltd. (CFW.TO)3050.0%71+24.4%
Stingray Group Inc. (RAY-A.TO)3073.3%334+25.6%
Birchcliff Energy Ltd. (BIR.TO)3040.0%128+30.2%
Seven Generations Energy (VII.TO)3060.0%59+41.0%
West Fraser Timber Co Ltd (WFG.TO)3040.0%216+25.6%
Nutrien Ltd. (NTR.TO)2962.1%36+10.7%
Tervita (TEV.TO)2965.5%96+37.2%
Gran Tierra Energy (GTE.TO)2969.0%74+29.6%
Calibre Mining Corp (CXB.TO)2986.2%343+42.9%
Lassonde Industries Inc. (LAS-A.TO)2962.1%502+17.6%
Major Drilling Group (MDI.TO)2975.9%291+22.4%
Rogers Sugar Inc. (RSI.TO)2986.2%91+4.2%
Pollard Banknote (PBL.TO)2951.7%38+26.3%
Anaergia Inc (ANRG.TO)2941.4%33+58.7%
Colliers International Group Inc. (CIGI.TO)287.1%84+41.5%
Hammond Power Solutions (HPS-A.TO)2882.1%21+15.2%
Restaurant Brands International Inc (QSR.TO)2860.7%144+10.2%
DRI Healthcare Trust (DHT-U.TO)287.1%226+94.2%
Aris Mining Corp (ARIS.TO)2889.3%280+53.7%
Parex Resources Inc. (PXT.TO)2853.6%63+20.4%
Tidewater Renewables Ltd (LCFS.TO)2896.4%846+40.0%
Arizona Sonoran Copper Company (ASCU.TO)2896.4%147+53.8%
Alaris Royalty (AD.TO)2839.3%30-14.0%
Enghouse Systems Ltd. (ENGH.TO)2737.0%9+13.0%
Marathon Gold Corp (MOZ.TO)2722.2%53+67.4%
Osisko Mining (OSK.TO)2740.7%125+44.2%
D2L Inc. (DTOL.TO)2725.9%269+45.2%
Recipe Unlimited Corp (RECP.TO)2763.0%87+17.9%
Information Services (ISV.TO)2684.6%103+18.6%
ECN Capital Corp. (ECN.TO)2661.5%99+22.6%
HLS Therapeutics (HLS.TO)2630.8%17+46.8%
Thinkific Labs Inc (THNC.TO)2638.5%140+55.2%
Foran Mining (FOM.TO)26100.0%128+21.6%
FirstService Corp. (FSV.TO)2634.6%36+25.6%
MAV Beauty Brands (MAV.TO)2540.0%27+28.1%
Badger Daylighting Ltd. (BAD.TO)2572.0%96+14.8%
WildBrain Ltd (WILD.TO)2552.0%70+20.5%
Cogeco Inc (CGO.TO)2433.3%45+32.5%
H2O Innovation Inc (HEO.TO)24100.0%213+30.5%
Step Energy Services Ltd. (STEP.TO)2470.8%220+61.1%
Xebec Adsorption Inc. (XBC.TO)2441.7%26+37.9%
Flagship Communities REIT (MHC-U.TO)2454.2%259+21.2%
Tecsys Inc (TCS.TO)2458.3%80+22.1%
Intertape Polymer Group Inc. (ITP.TO)24100.0%111+16.8%
Mastercard (MA.NE)2475.0%350+12.2%
Timbercreek Financial (TF.TO)2343.5%35+6.7%
Leon's Furniture (LNF.TO)2365.2%74+14.2%
CareRX (CRRX.TO)2321.7%175+72.2%
CI Financial Corp. (CIX.TO)2391.3%247+33.8%
Shaw Communications Inc. (SJR-B.TO)2369.6%722+15.8%
Filo Mining Corp (FIL.TO)2382.6%87+47.1%
Enthusiast Gaming Holdings (EGLX.V)230.0%+186.2%
i-80 Gold Corp (IAU.TO)2321.7%350+70.8%
KITS Eyecare Ltd (KITS.TO)2365.2%301+47.6%
Broadridge Financial Solutions (GLXY.TO)23100.0%179+57.2%
KP Tissue Inc. (KPT.TO)2295.5%100+7.4%
Vizsla Silver Corp (VZLA.TO)2281.8%375+75.6%
First Majestic Silver Corp. (AG.TO)2254.5%9+9.8%
First National Financial Corp. (FN.TO)2286.4%22+1.0%
Maverix Metals (MMX.TO)2231.8%59+27.6%
Copperleaf Technologies (CPLF.TO)2263.6%222+32.1%
Mediagrif Interactive Technologies Inc (MDF.TO)2281.8%67+20.2%
Sangoma Technologies Corporation (STC.TO)2222.7%519+56.7%
High Liner Foods Inc. (HLF.TO)2263.6%142+13.8%
TerrAscend (TER.CN)2128.6%13+69.3%
Ovintiv (OVV.TO)2157.1%42+23.0%
Medexus Pharma (MDP.TO)2176.2%265+54.1%
Solaris Resources Inc (SLS.TO)2133.3%745+67.8%
Descartes Systems Group (DSG.TO)2114.3%20+32.8%
WPT Industrial REIT (WIR-U.TO)2161.9%59+5.8%
GURU Organic Energy Corp (GURU.TO)2152.4%7+19.7%
Slate Grocery REIT (SGR-U.TO)2190.5%36+1.4%
Integra Resources (ITR.V)2152.4%605+140.4%
Infrastructure Ltd. (TWM.TO)2181.0%20+8.5%
Acadian Timber (ADN.TO)2181.0%97+9.2%
Quisitive Technology (QUIS.V)2138.1%113+75.7%
Enerplus Corp. (ERF.TO)2090.0%125+39.5%
Black Diamond Group Ltd. (BDI.TO)2095.0%275+24.8%
Total Energy Services (TOT.TO)20100.0%452+49.0%
Sierra Metals Inc (SMT.TO)2070.0%7+25.9%
ABC Technologies Holdings (ABCT.TO)190.0%-18.0%
Hemlo Mining Corp. (HMMC.TO)1921.1%26+60.1%
Lumine Group Inc (LMN.V)1921.1%6+57.9%
Brookfield Corp. (BN.TO)1921.1%21+27.0%
Sigma Lithium Resources (SGML.V)1963.2%49+32.6%
Apotex Health Corp. (APTX.TO)1936.8%8+12.5%
Pretium Resources (PVG.TO)1994.7%156+28.3%
Dorel Industries Inc. (DII-B.TO)1957.9%21+24.6%
Nuvei Corporation (NVEI.TO)1894.4%51+21.9%
Firm Capital Mortgage Investment Corp (FC.TO)1838.9%62+10.8%
Dominion Lending Centres Inc (DLCG.TO)1833.3%592+30.1%
Obsidian Energy Ltd. (OBE.TO)1888.9%15+16.0%
Boat Rocker Media Inc (BRMI.TO)180.0%+118.4%
Logan Energy Corp (LGN.V)1822.2%113+54.2%
Atrium Mortgage Investment (AI.TO)1827.8%13+9.8%
VitalHub (VHI.TO)1816.7%49+45.6%
ATS Automation Tooling Systems Inc. (ATA.TO)1861.1%101+23.1%
Aphria Inc. (APHA.TO)1894.4%25+21.1%
Mainstreet Equity Corp. (MEQ.TO)1861.1%88+18.5%
Colonial Intermediate High (CIF.TO)175.9%274-19.5%
InPlay Oil Corp (IPO.TO)1770.6%66+51.0%
Pipestone Energy (PIPE.TO)1776.5%92+41.2%
NanoXplore (GRA.TO)1723.5%23+57.7%
IBI Group Inc. (IBG.TO)17100.0%218+32.6%
E Automotive Inc (EINC.TO)170.0%-6.4%
Canada Packers Inc. (CPKR.TO)1735.3%123+23.9%
Canaccord Genuity Group (CF.TO)1752.9%133+24.7%
Questor Technology (QST.V)1752.9%22+16.8%
Brookfield Asset Management Ltd. (BAM.TO)1723.5%19+25.6%
Karora Resources Inc (KRR.TO)1782.4%243+35.7%
The Valens Company (VLNS.TO)1758.8%54+78.6%
RB Global Inc. (RBA.TO)1729.4%87+25.5%
Waste Connections (WCN.TO)1612.5%76+14.8%
Lucero Energy Corp (LOU.V)166.2%86+52.7%
Morguard (MRC.TO)160.0%+37.9%
Greenlane Renewables (GRN.TO)1656.2%74+79.6%
Snowline Gold Corp (SGD.TO)1656.2%99+42.7%
Cervus Equipment Corp. (CERV.TO)1693.8%212+19.5%
Nomad Royalty Company Ltd (NSR.TO)160.0%+68.5%
Arizona Metals Corp (AMC.TO)166.2%35+106.4%
Just Energy Group (JE.TO)1675.0%60+12.6%
High Tide (HITI.V)1513.3%504+94.2%
Westshore Terminals Investment Corp. (WTE.TO)15100.0%28+10.5%
Galiano Gold (GAU.TO)1586.7%72+19.0%
Taiga Motors Corp (TAIG.TO)1520.0%22+66.7%
Bonterra Energy Corp. (BNE.TO)1573.3%76+15.1%
Osisko Metals Inc. (OM.TO)1560.0%18+54.6%
Mogo (MOGO.TO)1553.3%81+62.6%
Lithium Royalty Corp (LIRC.TO)1573.3%60+41.4%
Trevali Mining (TV.TO)1566.7%54+25.0%
Magnet Forensics Inc (MAGT.TO)1586.7%43+29.2%
Information Services Corp (ISC.TO)1586.7%21+2.6%
Faraday Copper Corp (FDY.TO)1580.0%14+25.7%
Fission Uranium (FCU.TO)1586.7%49+20.9%
Kneat.com Inc. (KSI.TO)1586.7%104+35.1%
Detour Gold Corp. (DGC.TO)1580.0%255+34.7%
Carbon Streaming Corp (NETZ.NE)156.7%0+66.9%
Quarterhill Inc. (QTRH.TO)1560.0%114+51.5%
Pivotree (PVT.V)1428.6%88+43.1%
Sagicor Financial Co Ltd (SFC.TO)1442.9%369+37.1%
People Corp. (PEO.V)14100.0%161+14.1%
Medical Facilities Corp. (DR.TO)1492.9%78+9.5%
Painted Pony Energy (PONY.TO)1457.1%1+24.8%
Chesswood Group (CHW.TO)1457.1%120+10.4%
Topicus.com Inc. (TOI.V)140.0%+43.8%
Altius Renewable Royalties Corp (ARR.TO)140.0%+25.3%
Highlander Silver Corp. (HSLV.TO)1450.0%18+41.0%
Haivision Systems (HAI.TO)1457.1%280+36.2%
HealWELL AI Inc (AIDX.TO)140.0%+139.7%
Talon Metals Corp (TLO.TO)14100.0%97+52.3%
Saturn Oil & Gas Inc (SOIL.TO)1369.2%184+55.0%
Yangarra Resources (YGR.TO)1384.6%157+51.8%
Goldman Sachs (GSV.TO)130.0%+132.6%
Ascot Resources Ltd. (AOT.TO)1330.8%158+56.2%
Village Farms Intl (VFF.TO)1330.8%146+79.6%
Blue Moon Metals Inc. (MOON.V)1346.2%47+43.7%
Dream Unlimited Corp. (DRM.TO)1330.8%117+39.0%
Decisive Dividend Corp (DE.V)1376.9%10+7.8%
Bear Creek Mining Corporation (BCM.V)1353.8%672+227.9%
Morneau Shepell Inc. (MSI.TO)1216.7%161+16.1%
Sylogist Ltd (SYZ.TO)1241.7%110+24.6%
Polaris Infrastructure Inc. (PIF.TO)120.0%+71.3%
Knight Therapeutics Inc. (GUD.TO)12100.0%1009+17.1%
Pizza Pizza Royalty Corp. (PZA.TO)12100.0%101+10.9%
Silvercorp Metals Inc. (SVM.TO)12100.0%81+12.8%
Frontera Energy (FEC.TO)1291.7%59+23.0%
Q4 Inc. (QFOR.TO)1225.0%371+57.0%
Petrus Resources Ltd (PRQ.TO)1291.7%61+48.3%
Tenaz Energy Corp. (TNZ.TO)1154.5%72+32.3%
Invesque Inc. (IVQ-U.TO)1127.3%3+13.3%
Amex Exploration Inc (AMX.V)1163.6%858+69.6%
GO Residential REIT (GO-U.TO)110.0%+31.3%
Waterloo Brewing Ltd (WBR.TO)1118.2%72+38.2%
NGEX Minerals Ltd. (NGEX.TO)1118.2%67+27.9%
Superior Gold (SGI.V)1145.5%113+82.9%
Neptune Wellness Solns (NEPT.TO)1136.4%51+45.6%
Green Impact Partners (GIP.V)1127.3%123+102.0%
CT Real Estate Investment Trust (CRT-UN.TO)11100.0%123+9.7%
BlackBerry Ltd. (BB.TO)1190.9%31+26.4%
First Industrial Realty Trust (FR.TO)1172.7%53+11.4%
Charlottes Web Holdings (CWEB.CN)1136.4%42-40.4%
Opsens (OPS.TO)1163.6%149+82.4%
Titanium Transportation Group (TTNM.TO)1118.2%52+67.5%
Rupert Resources Ltd (RUP.TO)1172.7%1145+66.3%
Optiva Inc (OPT.TO)1060.0%52+14.2%
Cipher Pharmaceuticals (CPH.TO)1090.0%30+13.9%
PHX Energy Services Corp. (PHX.TO)10100.0%33+21.7%
Spark Power Group (SPG.TO)1060.0%148+55.7%
WeCommerce Holdings Ltd (WE.V)1010.0%0+25.0%
Source Energy Services Ltd. (SHLE.TO)1030.0%25+37.6%
Ballard Power Sys (BLDP.TO)1080.0%11-5.8%
LifeWorks (LWRK.TO)1060.0%64+23.4%
Aclara Resources Inc (ARA.TO)1090.0%441+34.0%
Alacer Gold Corp (ASR.TO)1090.0%46+20.6%
AcuityAds Holdings Inc. (AT.TO)1010.0%27+64.3%
Luca Mining Corp. (LUCA.V)100.0%+135.6%
WestJet Airlines Ltd. (WJA.TO)9100.0%41+1.0%
Teranga Gold (TGZ.TO)933.3%161+42.6%
AltaGas Canada Inc. (ACI.TO)9100.0%9+6.8%
Stack Capital Group Inc. (STCK.TO)966.7%7+12.5%
ATEX Resources (ATX.TO)955.6%97+49.1%
Lithium Americas Corp. (LAC.TO)988.9%16-5.7%
Probe Metals (PRB.TO)9100.0%829+96.1%
Great Bear Resources Ltd. (GBR.V)988.9%65+37.6%
Aura Minerals Inc (ORA.TO)9100.0%159+44.1%
Pure Gold Mining Inc. (PGM.V)944.4%21+45.8%
Rubicon Organics Inc. (ROMJ.CN)922.2%156+53.8%
Leucrotta Exploration (LXE.V)9100.0%11+17.2%
Metalla Royalty (MTA.V)988.9%45+18.5%
Harvest Health & Recreation (HARV.CN)922.2%35+44.2%
Exro Technologies Inc (EXRO.TO)944.4%31+60.7%
MindBeacon Holdings Inc (MBCN.TO)90.0%+42.9%
Great Canadian Gaming (GC.TO)988.9%13+8.2%
Quipt Home Medical (QIPT.TO)90.0%+54.3%
Curaleaf Holdings Inc. (CURA.TO)944.4%291+98.9%
Magellan Aerospace Corp. (MAL.TO)887.5%28+15.7%
Golden Star Resources Ltd. (GSC.TO)850.0%147+35.0%
Encore Energy Corp (EU.V)837.5%170+62.2%
Marimaca Copper Corp. (MARI.TO)862.5%42+24.8%
Brookfield Business Corporation (BBUC.TO)80.0%+32.0%
Imperial Metals (III.TO)887.5%28+14.7%
Thesis Gold Inc. (TAU.V)837.5%64+76.8%
Osisko Dev (ODV.V)850.0%312+53.2%
TeraGo Inc. (TGO.TO)875.0%2+4.4%
Maxar Technologies Ltd (MAXR.TO)862.5%76-9.4%
Andrew Peller Ltd. (ADW-A.TO)825.0%28+17.8%
Frontier Lithium Inc (FL.V)80.0%+228.0%
Nexa Resources (NEXA.TO)8100.0%23+12.3%
IPL Plastics Inc (IPLP.TO)837.5%40+39.8%
Stars Group Inc. (TSGI.TO)887.5%50+20.8%
Genworth MI Canada Inc. (MIC.TO)875.0%14+2.8%
TMAC Resources (TMR.TO)812.5%0+86.2%
Fire & Flower Holdings Corp. (FAF.TO)80.0%+97.8%
Melcor Developments (MRD.TO)8100.0%377+20.9%
Antibe Therapeutics Inc (ATE.TO)812.5%726+203.1%
GoGold Resources Inc. (GGD.TO)837.5%1660+48.9%
Geodrill Limited (GEO.TO)887.5%1098+61.4%
Bragg Gaming (BRAG.TO)812.5%14+109.2%
Greenfire Resources (GFR.TO)825.0%209+28.7%
CannTrust Holdings Inc. (TRST.TO)825.0%13+33.5%
Rocky Mountain Dealerships (RME.TO)850.0%47+14.6%
Uranium Royalty (URC.TO)875.0%78+8.3%
Lumina Metals Corp. (LMCU.TO)80.0%+57.3%
Prime Mining Corp (PRYM.TO)837.5%780+132.8%
Planet 13 Hldgs (PLTH.CN)887.5%16+29.8%
Canopy Rivers (RIV.TO)837.5%150+81.2%
Lithium Ionic Corp (LTH.V)80.0%+286.1%
Dream Residential REIT (DRR-U.TO)850.0%443+29.3%
MediPharm Labs Corp (LABS.V)80.0%-42.4%
Touchstone Exploration (TXP.TO)825.0%98+60.6%
Payfare Inc (PAY.TO)837.5%67+32.1%
Cathedral Energy Services (CET.TO)80.0%+122.5%
Valeura Energy (VLE.TO)785.7%353+32.7%
Guardian Capital Group Ltd. (GCG-A.TO)7100.0%300+35.8%
Liberty Gold Corp (LGD.TO)742.9%1115+194.1%
CRH (CRH.TO)757.1%225+40.1%
Journey Energy Inc. (JOY.TO)7100.0%28+40.6%
Nevada Copper (NCU.TO)728.6%47+51.5%
Freshii Inc. (FRII.TO)785.7%3+6.6%
Stingray Group Inc. (RAY.TO)70.0%+37.0%
Conifex Timber Inc. (CFF.TO)742.9%68+28.2%
Victoria Gold Corp. (VGCX.TO)70.0%+61.1%
Steppe Gold Ltd (STGO.TO)771.4%766+92.3%
Hammerhead Energy Inc (HHRS.TO)757.1%42+34.3%
EnWave Corporation (ENW.V)728.6%51+33.3%
Hamilton Thorne Ltd. (HTL.TO)7100.0%86+27.3%
Absolute Software (ABST.TO)742.9%16+13.4%
Storm Resources Ltd. (SRX.TO)771.4%146+17.4%
illumin Holdings Inc (ILLM.TO)714.3%86+62.3%
Aimia Inc. (AIM.TO)742.9%316+34.9%
Eupraxia Pharmaceuticals (EPRX.TO)742.9%383+151.4%
Avante Logixx Inc. (XX.V)714.3%501+70.2%
Yellow Pages Ltd. (Y.TO)757.1%25-2.2%
Vecima Networks (VCM.TO)742.9%193+36.7%
Nouveau Monde Graphite Inc. (NOU.TO)714.3%9+48.0%
EverGen Infrastructure Corp (EVGN.V)714.3%71+68.9%
mCloud Technologies (MCLD.V)616.7%139+92.0%
Lucara Diamond Corp. (LUC.TO)683.3%7+13.7%
TVA Group Inc. (TVA-B.TO)6100.0%24+20.5%
Cannara Biotech (LOVE.TO)60.0%+82.1%
Good Natured Products Inc (GDNP.V)616.7%15+51.2%
Strad Inc. (SDY.TO)650.0%22+37.4%
MCAN Mortgage Corp (MKP.TO)683.3%141+6.6%
Pecoy Copper Corp (PCU.V)616.7%35+64.4%
Alcanna (CLIQ.TO)6100.0%52+19.6%
Sherritt International Corp. (S.TO)633.3%397+38.5%
Cardiol Therapeutics (CRDL.TO)683.3%31+34.3%
Rio2 Ltd. (RIO.TO)666.7%1677+99.7%
Critical Elements Lithium Corp (CRE.V)650.0%70+103.9%
Rubellite Energy Inc (RBY.TO)666.7%296+52.4%
PetroShale (PSH.V)633.3%96+38.1%
Pulse Seismic Inc. (PSD.TO)6100.0%122+25.6%
Standard Lithium Ltd. (SLI.V)683.3%2+9.8%
Columbia Care Inc. (CCHW.NE)60.0%+165.4%
Patriot Battery Metals Inc. (PMET.TO)650.0%1+18.9%
Stuart Olson Inc (SOX.TO)666.7%48+22.1%
Exco Technologies Ltd. (XTC.TO)633.3%2+14.6%
Bravo Mining Corp (BRVO.V)616.7%102+60.7%
Orezone Gold Corp. (ORE.TO)666.7%451+38.4%
ACT Energy Technologies Ltd. (ACX.TO)633.3%120+50.1%
Western Energy Services (WRG.TO)666.7%46+9.2%
New Pacific Metals (NUAG.TO)6100.0%9+6.5%
Guardian Capital Group Ltd. (GCG.TO)6100.0%749+34.1%
Neo Lithium Corp. (NLC.V)6100.0%110+41.6%
Cobalt 27 (KBLT.V)616.7%114+43.2%
Canacol Energy (CNE.TO)60.0%+39.1%
Lithium Argentina AG (LAR.TO)683.3%7+17.0%
Kiwetinohk Energy (KEC.TO)5100.0%196+44.1%
Auxly Cannabis Group Inc. (XLY.TO)520.0%0+73.1%
Tantalus Systems (GRID.TO)560.0%81+35.0%
Great Panther Mining Limited (GPR.TO)580.0%263+77.6%
Koryx Copper (KRY.V)520.0%69+88.4%
Tilray Brands Inc. (TLRY.TO)540.0%2+10.4%
Lycos Energy (LCX.V)560.0%14+29.3%
VersaPay Corp. (VPY.V)540.0%344+67.5%
Baylin Technologies Inc (BYL.TO)560.0%21+48.1%
DHX Media (DHX.TO)580.0%20+6.6%
Spartan Energy Corp. (SPE.TO)580.0%1+2.8%
Bluestone Resources (BSR.V)50.0%+96.4%
Sandstorm Gold Ltd. (SSL.TO)580.0%10+9.1%
Enterprise Group (E.TO)540.0%84+60.2%
Oncolytics Biotech (ONC.TO)5100.0%896+177.8%
Energy Fuels (EFR.TO)580.0%15+18.8%
Omai Gold Mines Corp. (OMG.V)540.0%116+74.4%
Trinidad Drilling Ltd. (TDG.TO)520.0%0+37.9%
OverActive Media Corp (OAM.V)580.0%84+25.0%
Nevsun Resources Ltd. (NSU.TO)580.0%89+3.8%
Excellon Resources (EXN.TO)560.0%27+41.3%
Novagold Resources Inc. (NG.TO)560.0%84+28.8%
Theratechnologies Inc. (TH.TO)540.0%17+56.2%
Titan Mining Corp. (TI.TO)5100.0%2380+27.5%
A&W Food Services of Canada Inc (AW.TO)520.0%35+10.3%
Troilus Gold Corp. (TLG.TO)540.0%470+128.6%
Nano One Materials Corp (NANO.TO)540.0%0+95.7%
Trilogy International Partners Inc. (TRL.TO)580.0%194+62.8%
Mandalay Resources (MND.TO)5100.0%236+62.2%
Mosaic Capital Corp. (M.V)540.0%120+31.3%
Fireweed Metals (FWZ.V)560.0%86+51.9%
Happy Belly Food Group Inc. (HBFG.CN)520.0%38+30.1%